2.SdJ KK-ZF 50m vom 14.04.2019

PlName.Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.M







1Grüner,Karl-Heinrich96100962923
2Feddern,Niels9898942909
3Feddern,Laura9996952904
4Urneszus,Enrico9697962893
5Schumann,Kathleen9696962884
6Kummer,Rolf9693992883
7Seifarth,Hanno9696952876
8Winkler,Bernadett959696287
9Hartmann,Ralph9597942866
10Baude,Thomas9495952845
11Thurm,Klaus9197962844
12Bötzold,Rolf9295932802
13Schustereit,Jürgen929493279
14Feddern,Sophie8992962772
15Wießner,Bernd9392902751
16Rockstroh,Mario849594273
17Müller,Denny9191902721
18Sikoralski,Hartmut0000
1Grüner,Karl-Heinrich96100962923SLG
2Müller,Klaus9598982916SV GL
3Urnszus,Enrico9697962893
4Gerber,Jürgen9398962874SLG
5Baier,Michael9796912844SLG
6Pacholek,Christian7387962563SV GL
7Michaelis,Wolf-Dieter0000
PSGM

Tuesday April 14th, 2020