2. Schütze des Jahres GK Pist./Rev. 20/20 vom 17.02.2019


Pistole







Pl.Name,VornamePräzisionDuellgesamt





1Kröber,Thomas167193360
2Kresse,Thomas177175352
3Bötzold,Ronald175167342
4Heinig,Adrian162159321
5Meschke,Holger121162283
6Reichel,Fred93114207
















Revolver







Pl.Name,VornamePräzisionDuellgesamt





1Bötzold,Ronald166175341
2Grüner,Karl-Heinrich160146306
3Winkler,Roland125164289
4Bittner,Klaus110146256
5Bittner,Olaf97156253
6Reichel,Fred136111247

Monday February 17th, 2020