2. SdJ GK Pist./Rev. 20-20 vom 23.02.2020

Version:1.0 StartHTML:0000000157 EndHTML:0000012808 StartFragment:0000000492 EndFragment:0000012789


Pistole







Pl.Name,VornamePräzisionDuellgesamt





1Meister,Tino178185363
2Kröber,Thomas175187362
3Kresse,Thomas180180360
4Bötzold,Ronald174184358
5Heinig,Adrian163171334
6Reichel,Fred168158326
7Hoffmann,Thomas129184313
8Wöllner,Frank139172311
9Meschke,Holger124154278
10Rockstroh,Mario98175273






Revolver







Pl.Name,VornamePräzisionDuellgesamt





1Kröber, Thomas182176358
2Meister,Tino171181352
3Kresse Thomas173167340
4Bötzold,Ronald162178340
5Bittner,Olaf141176317
6Baude,Thomas136165301
7Reichel,Fred132152284
8Urneszus,Enrico147123270
9Schindler,Peter133125258
10Bittner,Klaus109142251
11Nagler,Jan102132234