2. SdJ Ordonnanzgewehr vom 09.02.2020

Version:1.0 StartHTML:0000000157 EndHTML:0000010246 StartFragment:0000000492 EndFragment:0000010227

PlName, Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.10 er9 erMou.i.Mou.










1Meister,Tino0766914511353
2Bötzold,Ronald0796614511353
3Urneszus,Enrico07667143852
4Wießner, Bernd0736513821

5Bittner,Klaus07263135391
6Grüner, Karl-Heinrich07064134482
7Bastisch,Renè0656212727

8Seifarth, Hanno0725212417

9Dost,Enrico07153124251
10Schirmer,Joachim06457121151