2.SdJ Ordonnanzgewehr vom 24.02.2019

PlName, Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.10 er9 erMou.i.Mou.
1Bötzold,Ronald0787014813043
2Thurm,Klaus0726914110630
3Wießner, Bernd073641376033
4Grüner, Karl-Heinrich072641365011
5Urneszus,Enrico072631354021
6Schirmer,Joachim070651353000
7Kress, Thomas073601335110
8Bittner,Klaus069621312110
9Seifarth, Hanno068601282000

Monday February 24th, 2020