3. SdJ KK-ZF 50m vom 26.05.2019

PlName.Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.MPl








1Feddern,Laura96999629122
2Feddern,Sophie97979729123
3Seifarth,Hanno96989528964
4Feddern,Niels98959628925
5Baude,Thomas94969828866
6Grüner,Karl-Heinrich98959528847
7Sikoralski,Hartmut95989328658
8Schumann,Kathleen93989428569
9Hartmann,Ralph959793285310
10Winkler,Bernadett969295283211
11Thurm,Klaus959292279412
12Reichel,Fred949491279413
13Rockstroh,Mario929389274214
14Schulze,Mario788080238115

Tuesday May 26th, 2020