1.SdJ GK Pist./Rev. 20/20 vom 12.01.2020

Pistole
Pl.Name,VornamePräzisionDuellgesamt
1Kröber,Thomas185188373
2Kresse,Thomas167188355
3Meister,Tino172174346
4Reichel,Fred168165333
5Bötzold,Ronald166166332
6Heinig,Adrian156165321
7Rockstroh,Mario150155305
8Meschke,Holger143146289
Revolver
Pl.Name,VornamePräzisionDuellgesamt
1Meister,Tino179172351
2Kröber, Thomas166178344
3Kresse Thomas166169335
4Bötzold,Ronald166158324
5Reichel,Fred149174323
6Müller,Denny164134298
7Baude,Thomas140146286
8Urneszus,Enrico117155272
9Winkler,Roland122149271
10Grüner,Karl-Heinrich123135258
11Bittner,Olaf118137255
12Bittner,Klaus12699225
Winkler
Kampfrichter