1.SdJ KK-ZF 50m vom 20.01.2019

PlName.Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.M







1Wießner,Bernd9996962911
2Feddern,Laura9896932874
3Sikoralski,Hartmut9794962871
4Urneszus,Enrico9495952845
5Grüner,Karl-Heinrich9692962842
6Feddern,Niels9295942814
7Schumann,Kathleen9395932812
8Seifarth,Hanno9392942793
9Bötzold,Rolf939492279
10Winkler,Bernadett9294922782
11Hartmann,Ralph839497274
12Etzold,Rolf888889265
13Baude,Thomas888986263
14Schustereit,Jürgen9476852552

Offene Wertung

1Baier,Michael9798962913SLG
2Müller,Klaus9695982893SV GL
3Urneszus,Enrico9495952845SLG
4Grüner,Karl-Heinrich9692962842SLG
5Michaelis,Wolf-Dieter978891276
SV GL

Monday January 20th, 2020