11.Frühjahrpokal 2019 KK ZF -50m vom 17.03.2019

Pl.Name,VornameVerein1.S2.S3.Sges.M.
1.Müller,ErikSV Barbarossa5049501496
2.Kummer,RolfPSGM4950491482
3.Hofmann,RoccoPGKSV Haslb.4949491473
4.Gerber,JürgenSLG4849491464
5.Grüner,Karl-HeinrichPSGM4850481464
6.Kaminski,MarcusSV Barbarossa5048481464
7.Seifarth,HannoPSGM4949481463
8.Kaminski,LaraSV Barbarossa4947501462
9.Urneszus,EnricoPSGM4947501462
10.Kaminski,StevanSV Barbarossa4948491462
11.Müller,KlausSV Gera Leu.4948481454
12.Galleck,AndreasPGKSV Haslb.4947481443
13.Reichel,FredPSGM4848481441
14.Fietzsch,ThomasPSV Gera494649144
15.Hartmann,RalphPSGM4748471422
16.Wisgalla,TimPGKSV Haslb.4748471421
17.Winkler,BernadettePSGM464848142
18.Schumann,KathleenPSGM474748142
19.Polster,KlausSV St.Ganglow474946142
20.Eisenschmidt,FrankPGKSV Haslb.484945142
21.Thugut,AndréSLG474747141
22.Feddern,NielsPSGM4747461401
23.Wagner,ThomasSG Schmölln4745471393
24.Baier,MichaelSLG454648139
25.Baude,ThomasPSGM474547139
26.Michaelis,Wolf-DieterSV Gera Leu.4644481381
27.Bittner,OlafPSGM4845431362
28.Rockstroh,MarioPSGM474641134
29.Weber,MaximilianPSV Gera414646133
30.Schustereit,JürgenPSGM393444117

Tuesday March 17th, 2020