12. Frühjahrespokal 2020 KK-ZF 50m vom 8.3.2020

Version:1.0 StartHTML:0000000157 EndHTML:0000013847 StartFragment:0000000492 EndFragment:0000013828

Pl.Name,VornameVerein1.S2.S3.Sges.M.








1.Oeler,RalfSV Barbarossa4949491474
2.Hertwig,JürgenBdMP4849501472
3.Pitulle, ThomasPGKSV Haslb.4749501462
4.Feddern,NielsPSGM4848491454
5.Feddern,SophiePSGM4849481453
6.Schumann,KathleenPSGM4849481453
7.Kummer,RolfPSGM4946501452
8.Michel,RenéSG Schmölln4848491452
9.Feddern,LauraPSGM4649491442
10.Lange,MatthiasSG Schmölln4947471432
11.Urneszus,EnricoPSGM4947471431
12.Hartmann,RalphPSGM4648481421
13.Winkler,BernadettePSGM4448491413
14.Seifarth,HannoPSGM4845471402
15.Galleck,AndreasPGKSV Haslb.4548461392
16.Eisenschmidt,FrankPGKSV Haslb.4647461391
17.Grüner,Karl-HeinrichPSGM4947431391
18.Winkler,TomPSGM454548138
19.Baude,ThomasPSGM4645461371