4. SdJ KK-ZF 50m vom 29.09.2019

Name.Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.M10er







Grüner,Karl-Heinrich9799992958
Schumann,Kathleen9597982906
Kummer,Rolf9794992904
Hartmann,Ralph9497972886
Bötzold,Rolf989495287319
Feddern,Laura939797287318
Feddern,Niels9495962855
Seifarth,Hanno9693912803














Mannschaft offen


Ges.MVerein







Schumann,K.;Grüner,K-H ;Kummer,R.290295290875
PSGM
Opelt,F ;Zink,R . Kirchhof,M281277272830
Sgi Bdü
Lux,H-J ; Julich,C ;Eckhardt,F260254238752
Sgi Bdü







Name.Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.M







Grüner,Karl-Heinrich9799992958
Kummer,Rolf9794992904
Schumann,Kathleen9597982906
Opelt,Friedheim919694281

Zink,Reinhard9391932773
Kirchhof,Mathias8891932725
Lux,Hans-Joachim8587882601
Julich,Christian8590792541
Eckhardt,Frank8077812381