Vereinsmeisterschaft und 3. SdJ Ordonannzgewehr vom 16.06.2019

PlName, Vorname1.S2.S3.SGes.10 er9 erMou.i.Mou.
1Bötzold,Ronald0697914813242
2Seifarth, Hanno066711377410
3Urneszus,Enrico066711375841
4Grüner, Karl-Heinrich062751375721
5Thurm,Klaus060721324610
6Reichel,Fred060691294520
7Bittner,Klaus062661285410

Tuesday June 16th, 2020